Skip Navigation
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BASKETBALL VS NORTHLAKE (AWAY)
January 3, 2022

AWAY GAME AT NORTHLAKE   5:00PM Junior Varsity 1 Girls 6:00PM Varsity Girls

BASKETBALL GAME VS MQP/MDS (HOME)
January 4, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   5:00PM Junior Varsity 2 Girls vs Mary Queen of Peace 6:00PM Junior Varsity Boys vs Mary Queen of Peace 7:00PM Varsity 2 Boys vs Mater Dolorosa

SOCCER GAME VS LAKE CASTLE
January 5, 2022

GAME AT CHAPPAPEELA   4:00PM Junior Varsity Boys 5:15PM Varsity Girls

BASKETBALL GAME VS KEHOE-FRANCE (AWAY)
January 6, 2022

AWAY GAME AT KEHOE-FRANCE   4:00PM Junior Varsity 2 Girls 5:00PM Junior Varsity Boys

Spirit Dress
January 7, 2022
SOCCER GAME VS CHRIST EP.
January 10, 2022

GAME AT CHAPPAPEELA   4:00PM Junior Varsity Boys 5:15PM Varsity Girls

SOCCER GAME VS PJHS (AWAY)
January 12, 2022

AWAY GAME AT PONCHATOULA JUNIOR HIGH   5:00PM Varsity Girls

STUCO Meeting
January 12, 2022 |02:45 PM - 03:45 PM -
BASKETBALL GAME VS NORTHLAKE (HOME)
January 13, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   5:00PM Junior Varsity Boys  6:00PM Varsity 2 Boys

SOCCER GAME VS MQP
January 14, 2022

AWAY GAME AT ST PAULS   4:00PM Junior Varsity Girls

Spirit Dress
January 14, 2022
BASKETBALL GAME VS PCA (HOME)
January 18, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   5:00PM Junior Varsity Boys 6:00PM Varsity 1 Boys 7:00PM Junior Varsity 2 Girls

BASKETBALL GAME VS CHRIST EP. (HOME)
January 19, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   5:00PM Junior Varsity 2 Girls 6:00PM Junior Varsity Boys 7:00PM Varsity 2 Boys

BASKETBALL GAME VS TRAFTON 8TH GRADE NIGHT (HOME)
January 20, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   4:00PM Junior Varsity 1 Girls 5:00PM Junior Varsity Boys 6:00PM Varsity Girls 7:00PM Varsity 1 Boys

BASKETBALL GAME VS PJHS (HOME)
January 21, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   5:00PM Varsity Girls 6:00PM Varsity 1 Boys

SOCCER GAME VS ST JOSEPH
January 24, 2022

GAME AT CHAPPAPEELA   5:00PM Junior Varsity Boys 6:00PM Varsity Girls

No School Mass
January 24, 2022
BASKETBALL GAME VS CCS/OLL(HOME)
January 25, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   4:00PM Junior Varsity 2 Girls 5:00PM Varsity Girls 6:00PM Varsity 1 Boys 7:00PM Junior Varsity Boys

SOCCER GAME VS PCA
January 26, 2022

GAME AT CHAPPAPEELA   4:00PM Varsity Girls

BASKETBALL GAME VS OAK FOREST (HOME)
January 27, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   4:00PM Junior Varsity 2 Girls 5:00PM Junior Varsity 1 Girls 6:00PM Junior Varsity Boys

Concession Day
January 28, 2022
Spirit Day
January 28, 2022
BASKETBALL GAME VS ST PETER (HOME)
January 31, 2022

HOME GAME AT HOLY GHOST SCHOOL   5:00PM Junior Varsity 1 Girls 6:00PM Junior Varsity Boys 7:00PM Varsity 2 Boys